Test Live Results Page

Event Results Imported from HyTek

Here are the results from Bramcote BAGCATS of 10th May 2022:

Event # Event Sub # Distance Stroke Swimmer Time Position
1 1B 100m Breast Dickie, Brandon 2:02.62 1
1 1C 100m Breast Vernon, Neya 1:52.06 1
1 1C 100m Breast Chapman, Effie 1:58.10 2
1 1C 100m Breast Tunstall, Eloise 2:00.44 3
1 1C 100m Breast Woodford, Florence 2:05.22 4
1 1C 100m Breast Davidson, Caitlin 2:06.77 5
1 1D 100m Breast Kiraly, Mark 1:46.97 1
1 1D 100m Breast Allan, Thomas 2:05.13 2
1 1E 100m Breast Knight, Emily 1:39.07 1
1 1E 100m Breast Brackner, Poppy 1:44.11 2
1 1E 100m Breast Brackner, Lucy 1:50.99 3
1 1E 100m Breast Wright, Phoebe 1:56.94 4
1 1E 100m Breast Stoker, Heidi 2:02.27 5
1 1E 100m Breast Banadaki, Lois DQ (7B) 0
1 1F 100m Breast Dickie, Aidan 1:46.65 1
2 2C 200m Medley Banias, Bianca 3:44.69 1
2 2D 200m Medley Dickie, Brandon 4:08.76 1
2 2E 200m Medley Chapman, Effie 3:33.28 1
2 2E 200m Medley Tunstall, Eloise 3:49.56 2
2 2E 200m Medley Woodford, Florence 3:50.10 3
2 2E 200m Medley Vernon, Neya DQ (2E) 0
2 2F 200m Medley Kiraly, Mark 3:27.41 1
3 3C 200m Breast Banias, Bianca 3:54.10 1
3 3D 200m Breast Dickie, Brandon 4:22.36 1
3 3E 200m Breast Chapman, Effie 3:54.09 1
3 3E 200m Breast Vernon, Neya 4:03.60 2
3 3E 200m Breast Woodford, Florence 4:26.96 3
3 3F 200m Breast Allan, Thomas 4:30.85 1
3 3F 200m Breast Kiraly, Mark DQ (7B) 0
4 4C 50m Back Banias, Bianca 0:49.18 1
4 4C 50m Back Ogdon, Lara 0:51.39 2
4 4D 50m Back Dickie, Brandon 0:49.80 1
4 4E 50m Back Chapman, Effie 0:42.21 1
4 4E 50m Back Woodford, Florence 0:45.46 2
4 4E 50m Back Davidson, Caitlin 0:46.52 3
4 4E 50m Back Tunstall, Eloise DQ (2E) 0
4 4F 50m Back Kiraly, Mark 0:43.99 1
4 4F 50m Back Allan, Thomas 0:48.02 2
6 6D 50m Fly Dickie, Brandon 1:03.90 1
6 6E 50m Fly Chapman, Effie 0:41.80 1
7 7B 100m Back Dickie, Brandon 1:53.03 1
7 7C 100m Back Vernon, Neya 1:33.08 1
7 7C 100m Back Woodford, Florence 1:41.04 2
7 7C 100m Back Tunstall, Eloise 1:42.80 3
7 7C 100m Back Davidson, Caitlin 1:48.68 4
7 7D 100m Back Kiraly, Mark 1:32.81 1
8 8C 200m Free Ogdon, Lara 3:22.05 1
8 8C 200m Free Banias, Bianca 3:29.08 2
8 8D 200m Free Dickie, Brandon 3:44.27 1
8 8E 200m Free Chapman, Effie 3:01.78 1
8 8E 200m Free Vernon, Neya 3:11.23 2
8 8E 200m Free Woodford, Florence 3:38.03 3
8 8E 200m Free Tunstall, Eloise 3:39.17 4
8 8E 200m Free Davidson, Caitlin 3:44.63 5
8 8F 200m Free Kiraly, Mark 3:06.81 1
8 8F 200m Free Allan, Thomas 3:37.12 2

BSC Race Night 2 - 8th November 2022

Event # Event Sub # Distance Stroke Swimmer Time Position
1 1 200m Back Beech, Tomos 2:20.38 1
1 1 200m Back Mulligan, Joseph 2:20.74 2
1 1 200m Back Read, Nancy 2:36.57 3
1 1 200m Back West, Thomas 2:37.22 4
1 1 200m Back Winter, Evan 2:43.29 5
1 1 200m Back Bywater, Daniel 2:46.17 6
1 1 200m Back Martin, Hannah 2:46.44 7
1 1 200m Back MacDonald, Katie 2:47.52 8
1 1 200m Back Pascoe, Hannah 2:48.80 9
1 1 200m Back Street, Daniel 2:51.13 10
1 1 200m Back Read, Gregory 2:54.08 11
1 1 200m Back Nicholls, Eilidh 2:58.83 12
1 1 200m Back Lee, Immy 3:07.41 13
1 1 200m Back Banias, Bianca 3:23.51 14
1 1 200m Back Bao, Jimmin 3:30.10 15
1 1 200m Back Manley, Fraser 3:30.10 15
1 1 200m Back Dickie, Brandon 3:37.63 17
1 1 200m Back Child, Alfie 3:47.42 18
1 1 200m Back Child, Freddie 3:59.46 19
1 1 200m Back Heptinstall, Jonah 4:23.93 20
1 1 200m Back Arlachova, Sophia 4:36.67 21
1 1 200m Back Lin, Beatrice DQ (2K) 0
1 1 200m Back Fountain, Amira DQ (2K) 0
2 2 50m Breast Heathfield, Eddie 0:38.36 1
2 2 50m Breast Granville, Lucas 0:39.28 2
2 2 50m Breast Wright, Jessica 0:40.00 3
2 2 50m Breast Brackner, Chloe 0:40.30 4
2 2 50m Breast Green, Jack 0:40.58 5
2 2 50m Breast Harris, Lucy 0:41.86 6
2 2 50m Breast Piper, Lilly 0:42.06 7
2 2 50m Breast Scanlon, Charlie 0:42.49 8
2 2 50m Breast Read, Nancy 0:42.75 9
2 2 50m Breast MacDonald, Katie 0:42.75 9
2 2 50m Breast Blagg, Megan 0:43.56 11
2 2 50m Breast Knight, Emily 0:43.77 12
2 2 50m Breast Wojtacka, Vivienne 0:44.08 13
2 2 50m Breast Heathfield, Lilian 0:45.33 14
2 2 50m Breast Wijesuriya, Milan 0:45.53 15
2 2 50m Breast Brackner, Holly 0:45.56 16
2 2 50m Breast Read, Gregory 0:45.87 17
2 2 50m Breast Chapman, Freya 0:47.05 18
2 2 50m Breast Dickie, Layla 0:47.17 19
2 2 50m Breast Clark, Sophie 0:47.25 20
2 2 50m Breast Vasilevska, Sara 0:47.77 21
2 2 50m Breast Brackner, Poppy 0:48.33 22
2 2 50m Breast Davidson, Caitlin 0:48.74 23
2 2 50m Breast Dickie, Aidan 0:48.90 24
2 2 50m Breast Sinclair, James 0:48.97 25
2 2 50m Breast Blagg, Grace 0:49.72 26
2 2 50m Breast Miller, Isabelle 0:50.36 27
2 2 50m Breast Wright, Phoebe 0:50.72 28
2 2 50m Breast McGurk, Andrew 0:51.66 29
2 2 50m Breast Fountain, Soraya 0:52.42 30
2 2 50m Breast Stoker, Heidi 0:52.48 31
2 2 50m Breast Nicholls, Aoife 0:52.58 32
2 2 50m Breast Tunstall, Eloise 0:53.08 33
2 2 50m Breast MacDonald, Lily 0:53.33 34
2 2 50m Breast Bao, Jimmin 0:53.66 35
2 2 50m Breast Brackner, Lucy 0:55.11 36
2 2 50m Breast Allan, Thomas 0:56.35 37
2 2 50m Breast Sherratt, William 0:56.96 38
2 2 50m Breast Palmer, Keeley 0:57.83 39
2 2 50m Breast Chappell, Eleni 0:57.96 40
2 2 50m Breast Ece, Defne 0:58.75 41
2 2 50m Breast Füllgrabe Rowley, Enora 0:59.93 42
2 2 50m Breast Batt, Hollie 1:00.58 43
2 2 50m Breast Nguyen, Anna 1:07.32 44
2 2 50m Breast Bao, Cyril 1:07.33 45
2 2 50m Breast Gillett, Max 1:07.72 46
2 2 50m Breast Dell, Daisy 1:11.15 47
2 2 50m Breast Robinson, Isla 1:11.44 48
2 2 50m Breast Richmond, Freddie DQ (3Q) 0
2 2 50m Breast Verey, Sophia DQ (3Q) 0
2 2 50m Breast Dell, Edith DQ (3G) 0
2 2 50m Breast Heptinstall, Jonah DQ (3Q) 0
3 3 100m Fly Read, Barnaby 1:04.14 1
3 3 100m Fly Curtis, Dominic 1:14.93 2
3 3 100m Fly Bywater, Daniel 1:20.28 3
3 3 100m Fly MacDonald, Amy 1:23.02 4
3 3 100m Fly Piper, Lilly 1:27.79 5
3 3 100m Fly Wijesuriya, Milan 1:33.69 6
3 3 100m Fly Chapman, Effie 1:35.88 7
3 3 100m Fly Lee, Immy 1:36.89 8
3 3 100m Fly Dickie, Aidan 1:50.64 9
3 3 100m Fly Stoker, Heidi 1:53.50 10
3 3 100m Fly Tunstall, Eloise 2:00.69 11
3 3 100m Fly Dickie, Brandon 2:02.39 12
3 3 100m Fly King, Zachary DQ (1B) 0
3 3 100m Fly Ogdon, Lara DQ (1I) 0
4 4 200m Free Beech, Tomos 2:07.95 1
4 4 200m Free Granville, Lucas 2:20.02 2
4 4 200m Free Curtis, Dominic 2:24.62 3
4 4 200m Free Winter, Evan 2:26.17 4
4 4 200m Free Wright, Jessica 2:29.63 5
4 4 200m Free Martin, Hannah 2:29.74 6
4 4 200m Free Brackner, Chloe 2:31.78 7
4 4 200m Free Pascoe, Hannah 2:34.69 8
4 4 200m Free Poon, Roddy 2:35.28 9
4 4 200m Free Wu, Isaac 2:35.48 10
4 4 200m Free Wojtacka, Vivienne 2:37.02 11
4 4 200m Free Street, Daniel 2:37.19 12
4 4 200m Free Clark, Sophie 2:39.16 13
4 4 200m Free Heathfield, Lilian 2:39.19 14
4 4 200m Free Blagg, Megan 2:40.72 15
4 4 200m Free Nicholls, Eilidh 2:41.50 16
4 4 200m Free Chappell, Samuel 2:43.25 17
4 4 200m Free Marshall, Jack 2:44.53 18
4 4 200m Free Chapman, Freya 2:44.73 19
4 4 200m Free Knight, Emily 2:50.21 20
4 4 200m Free Beeson, Thomas 2:56.37 21
4 4 200m Free Vasilevska, Sara 3:01.15 22
4 4 200m Free Dickie, Layla 3:02.13 23
4 4 200m Free Blagg, Grace 3:12.22 24
4 4 200m Free Bao, Jimmin 3:12.58 25
4 4 200m Free Fountain, Amira 3:16.13 26
4 4 200m Free Ece, Defne 3:16.44 27
4 4 200m Free Woodford, Florence 3:18.50 28
4 4 200m Free Davidson, Caitlin 3:20.20 29
4 4 200m Free Elliott, Harry 3:22.07 30
4 4 200m Free Fountain, Soraya 3:24.86 31
4 4 200m Free Child, Alfie 3:27.86 32
4 4 200m Free Nicholls, Aoife 3:38.12 33
4 4 200m Free Child, Freddie 3:47.88 35
4 4 200m Free Gillett, Max 3:48.94 36
4 4 200m Free Batt, Hollie 3:58.47 37
4 4 200m Free Heptinstall, Jonah 4:03.77 38
4 4 200m Free Chappell, Eleni 4:16.41 39
4 4 200m Free Füllgrabe Rowley, Enora 4:16.59 40
4 4 200m Free Cooke, Tessa 4:29.40 41
4 4 200m Free Arlachova, Sophia 4:59.80 42
4 4 200m Free Palmer, Keeley DQ (7C) 0
5 5 50m Back Kowalewski, Michal 0:33.61 1
5 5 50m Back West, Thomas 0:34.90 2
5 5 50m Back Heathfield, Eddie 0:35.64 3
5 5 50m Back Brackner, Holly 0:35.88 4
5 5 50m Back Curtis, Dominic 0:35.99 5
5 5 50m Back Piper, Lilly 0:36.72 6
5 5 50m Back MacDonald, Katie 0:38.15 7
5 5 50m Back Blagg, Megan 0:38.69 8
5 5 50m Back Chappell, Samuel 0:38.90 9
5 5 50m Back King, Zachary 0:39.55 10
5 5 50m Back Chapman, Effie 0:40.36 11
5 5 50m Back Chapman, Freya 0:40.74 12
5 5 50m Back Beeson, Thomas 0:41.16 13
5 5 50m Back McGurk, Andrew 0:42.07 14
5 5 50m Back Marshall, Jack 0:42.12 15
5 5 50m Back Brackner, Lucy 0:43.22 16
5 5 50m Back Brackner, Poppy 0:43.35 17
5 5 50m Back Dickie, Layla 0:43.69 18
5 5 50m Back Tunstall, Eloise 0:44.28 19
5 5 50m Back Dickie, Aidan 0:45.30 20
5 5 50m Back MacDonald, Lily 0:46.60 21
5 5 50m Back Banias, Bianca 0:47.28 22
5 5 50m Back Fountain, Amira 0:48.01 23
5 5 50m Back Sherratt, William 0:50.72 24
5 5 50m Back Richmond, Freddie 0:55.02 26
5 5 50m Back Gillett, Max 0:55.39 27
5 5 50m Back Bao, Cyril 0:55.97 28
5 5 50m Back Dell, Edith 0:56.38 29
5 5 50m Back Verey, Sophia 1:00.52 30
5 5 50m Back Dell, Daisy 1:07.00 31
5 5 50m Back Robinson, Isla 1:15.19 32
5 5 50m Back Miller, Isabelle DQ (2I) 0
6 6 100m Breast Mulligan, Joseph 1:13.75 1
6 6 100m Breast Read, Barnaby 1:24.96 2
6 6 100m Breast Green, Jack 1:28.85 3
6 6 100m Breast Kowalewski, Michal 1:29.57 4
6 6 100m Breast Bywater, Daniel 1:30.72 5
6 6 100m Breast Chappell, Samuel 1:30.77 6
6 6 100m Breast Read, Nancy 1:31.02 7
6 6 100m Breast Harris, Lucy 1:31.52 8
6 6 100m Breast Scanlon, Charlie 1:33.94 9
6 6 100m Breast Poon, Roddy 1:36.85 10
6 6 100m Breast Read, Gregory 1:40.25 11
6 6 100m Breast Marshall, Jack 1:41.39 12
6 6 100m Breast Baker, Thomas 1:41.47 13
6 6 100m Breast Vasilevska, Sara 1:45.27 14
6 6 100m Breast Sinclair, James 1:45.97 15
6 6 100m Breast Brackner, Poppy 1:48.36 16
6 6 100m Breast Nicholls, Aoife 1:52.43 17
6 6 100m Breast Wright, Phoebe 1:54.61 18
6 6 100m Breast Blagg, Grace 1:58.28 19
6 6 100m Breast Fountain, Soraya 1:58.39 20
6 6 100m Breast Lin, Beatrice 2:00.94 21
6 6 100m Breast Woodford, Florence 2:03.49 22
6 6 100m Breast Elliott, Harry 2:04.19 23
6 6 100m Breast Palmer, Keeley 2:10.17 24
6 6 100m Breast Chappell, Eleni 2:11.25 25
6 6 100m Breast Füllgrabe Rowley, Enora 2:24.03 26
6 6 100m Breast Nguyen, Anna 2:28.48 27
6 6 100m Breast Dell, Edith 2:42.78 28
6 6 100m Breast Ogdon, Lara DQ (3M) 0
7 7 200m Medley Read, Barnaby 2:28.44 1
7 7 200m Medley Granville, Lucas 2:38.35 2
7 7 200m Medley Kowalewski, Michal 2:38.63 3
7 7 200m Medley West, Thomas 2:44.34 4
7 7 200m Medley MacDonald, Amy 2:46.10 5
7 7 200m Medley Pascoe, Hannah 2:51.04 6
7 7 200m Medley Poon, Roddy 2:51.24 7
7 7 200m Medley Brackner, Chloe 2:57.86 8
7 7 200m Medley Street, Daniel 3:01.53 9
7 7 200m Medley Wojtacka, Vivienne 3:03.30 10
7 7 200m Medley Baker, Thomas 3:03.37 11
7 7 200m Medley Nicholls, Eilidh 3:04.35 12
7 7 200m Medley Clark, Sophie 3:09.72 13
7 7 200m Medley Beeson, Thomas 3:24.92 14
7 7 200m Medley MacDonald, Lily 3:26.88 15
7 7 200m Medley Banias, Bianca 3:29.92 16
7 7 200m Medley Davidson, Caitlin 3:37.60 17
7 7 200m Medley Stoker, Heidi 3:43.32 18
7 7 200m Medley Brackner, Lucy 3:45.66 19
7 7 200m Medley Dickie, Brandon 3:47.57 20
7 7 200m Medley Allan, Thomas 3:47.95 21
7 7 200m Medley Batt, Hollie 4:20.03 22
7 7 200m Medley Arlachova, Sophia DQ (1B) 0
7 7 200m Medley Elliott, Harry DQ (5F) 0
7 7 200m Medley Lin, Beatrice DQ (5F) 0

This is the parallel of the PDF results


draft